Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3474

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Government Employee Staff Quarters, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Government Employee Staff Quarters? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Government Employee Staff Quarters, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 29, Ravet
2 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
Arun Sanctum (638 sq.ft)
₹71.6 L - 81.6 L
Ravet, Pune
Legacy Aqua Life (622 sq.ft)
₹58.8 L - 66.4 L
Ravet, Pune
YOO Pristine (814 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Shinde Vasti, Ravet
Goyal My Home Akurdi (781 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L - 86.6 L
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1201 sq.ft)
₹75.1 L
Dattwadi, Punawale
Anika Piccadilly (766 sq.ft)
₹79.8 L - 89 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi
...Read more
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/28
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arun Sanctum
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AH
AB HOME REALTY
1/7
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/17
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.6 L - 81.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/8
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.82 L - 66.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.13 L - 90.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Akurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/30
1.51 km away
New Booking
Shree Bhagwati Panache Flora
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elpro City Square MallLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/32
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Akurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 86.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/21
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Government Employee Staff Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.81 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.35 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
2.99 kmfrom
₹80.82 L - 1.74 Cr
Silver Meteor
Silver Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
3.17 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
AS
Arun Sheth And Co
+ 1 more
1/24
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.76 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/9
0.64 km away
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClub...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/14
1.12 km away
New Booking
Matrix One Platinum
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
D
DARSHAN
1/25
1.06 km away
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
D
DARSHAN
1/24
1.06 km away
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/6
1.43 km away
New Booking
Uday Park
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
1.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
RM
Ronak Mutha
1/13
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/6
0.64 km away
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Akurdi Bus StopClose to Elpro City Squa...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Government Employee Staff Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/11
0.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Mem...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
0.98 km away
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IP
Infinity Properties
1/18
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.88 L - 63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 80.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PW
Pune West Properties
1/19
1.92 km away
New Booking
Mangal Prabha
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
4 km away
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
5d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/15
1.82 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Nano Homes
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to Podar I...+ More
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/24
3.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krisala 41 Estera
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
3.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ganga Amber Ph I
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
4 km away
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Government Employee Staff Quarters, Pune

Atharv Park Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector No 27A
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pradhikaran
9,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Government Employee Staff Quarters, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Audumbar Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
68.96 L-68.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Panoreeva Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
39.45 L-84.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Sanctum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
71.6 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyara Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sai Kripa
3 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivanta Nest
1 RK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Punawale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
70.9 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
90.0 L-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aishwaryam Future
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
67.48 L-93.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum