Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Green Aqua Blue

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Green House Ventures

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

Located near Ravet in Pune, Aqua Blue is an upcoming residential project from Green House. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Aqua Blue has Others, Children's play area, Landscaped Gardens, 24 X 7 Security, Rain Water Harvesting. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Ravet is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune....Read more
Children's Play Area
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Fire Fighting System
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/9
New Booking
Green Aqua Blue
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/9
New Booking
Green Aqua Blue
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingBachelor Friendly