More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Krushna Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindavan Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Krushna Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krishna V_Lux Apartment (572 sq.ft)
₹37.18 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Jawaleshwar Crystal Tower (387 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Mrudung MK Homes (344 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Sakore Anand Malhar (456 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Balaji Harmony (308 sq.ft)
₹21.56 L - 23.94 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
AR Vetro Apartments Ph I (371 sq.ft)
Krishna real estate & financial pvt
1/22

1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
₹37.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
JC
Jawaleshwar Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Jawaleshwar Crystal Tower

1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
M
Mrudung
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrudung MK Homes

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
SC
Sakore Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakore Anand Malhar

1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
BR
Balaji Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Harmony

1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L - 23.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AL
AR Landmark
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Vetro Apartments Ph I

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal View

Property in Wadgaon Sheri

Nearby Properties Around (Vrindavan Nagar)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
1.50 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.94 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
3.31 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
SHRI SITARAM PROPERTIES
1/14
0.5 km away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/15
0.6 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNa...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/32
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/31
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/32
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/32
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/31
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/31
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
RP
Rk Properties
1/12
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
Sangram Singh
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
SS
Sangram Singh
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 km  •...+ More
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vrindavan Nagar, Pune

Digambar Nagar
11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
6,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainath Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.19
8,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vrindavan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Spandan
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skygraph 2
1 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Melody
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jawaleshwar Crystal Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Nilaya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
50.18 L-55.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha The Collection
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
87.86 L-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Smart
Studio Studio Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.27 L-33.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti
Property
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindavan Nagar, Pune

Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft