Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1257

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Magarpatta Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Magarpatta Road? Choose from 108+ New Projects, 217+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Magarpatta Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Magarpatta Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prism Tower A (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Primeview E2 (635 sq.ft)
₹76.6 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Parc Residences A1 (775 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
AVINEA (946 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Parc Residences B2 (753 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
Kumar Parc Residences A2 (786 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Fireworks (764 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Prospera A7 And A8 (813 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Parc Residences (834 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Magarpatta Road, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
North Hadapsar, Hadapsar
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K - 14.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
Savali realty
+ 3 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 64.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.61k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Magarpatta City, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Magarpatta Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.22 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.39 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/48
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/20
New Booking
Kumar Fireworks
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/21
Resale
Marvel Ritz
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/31
New Booking
AVINEA
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Kharari Road-Magarpattacity Maingate Jav...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/28
New Booking
AVINEA
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
4w ago
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/31
New Booking
AVINEA
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallClose to Kharari Road-Magarpattacity Maingate Javal (Up) Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Karia Konark Bella Vista
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Kumar Parc Residences A2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantNatural LightOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Kumar 47 East
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Magarpatta Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Kumar Purab A3 Building
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Karia Konark Bella Vista
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RH
R HOMES REALTY
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Kumar Purab A3 Building
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Nikita
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Prism Tower A
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Sanjaysutar9971
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amanora Adreno Towers
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Magarpatta Cosmos Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Kumar Fireworks
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
3w ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/37
New Booking
Kumar Parc Residences
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nilesh Rathod
1/11
Verified
Resale
Jasmine Spring valley
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
Sabir
1/27
Resale
Magarpatta Grevillea
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
DG
Dnyaneshwar Girase
1/12
Resale
Orchid Spring Valley
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sabir
1/20
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Grevillea
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Magarpatta Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
87.48 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stella
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Purab A3 Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
71.97 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Sairang Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Eleve 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kele Niwaas
Studio Studio Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
43.83 L-44.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism Tower A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Magarpatta Road, Pune

Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amanora Park Town
12,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality