Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Adhe Kh., Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Pharande Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Vaarivana Social Housing 1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Adhe Kh.

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Adhe Kh.)

S
Shadowinfratech
1/34
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹49.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
NS
Nitin Sable
1/2
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urse

1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BC
Balasaheb Chaburao Dhamankar
1/4
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urse

1272 sq.ft Plot
₹28.62 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹31.12 L
1564 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
1745 sq.ft Plot
₹39.25 L
1924 sq.ft Plot
₹43.3 L
3241 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
3256 sq.ft Plot
₹73.26 L
3394 sq.ft Plot
₹76.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Surya Tripathi
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹25.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 2.8 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 5.4 kmMcDonald's- 7.7 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway ...+ More
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/13
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Urse

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PS
Pharande Spaces
2.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Urse

4 BHK Villa
₹99.97 L - 1 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - 9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2114 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Pratibha Ghai
Owner
1/13
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 3.8 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 5.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Rail...+ More
Venkatesh Gopalan
Owner
1/21
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/23
3.6 kms away
Xrbia
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bebadohal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
X
XRBIA
1/18
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bebadohal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹16.18 L - 18.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L - 25.84 L
Sizes: 308 - 511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.1 kms away

3, 5 BHK Duplexes in Vadgaon

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vadgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Devendra Pathak
Owner
1/31
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 4.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Sta...+ More
UD
Urbanbrick Developers LLP
1/6
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Parandwadi

1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Pramod Rajput
1/19
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
3432 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vadgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 57.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flat,Villas in Vadgaon

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K - 34.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/28
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadgaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AN
Arya Nisarga Properties
1/4
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 24.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.57 L - 42.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 288 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Jagdeep Bansod
Owner
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 4.9 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Adhe Kh., Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Vaarivana Social Housing 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Adhe Kh.,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adhe Kh., Pune

Urse
10,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bebadohal
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamshet
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Somatane
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhe
7,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Fall in last 1 Year