Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

1 BHK for sale in Alephata, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Alephata? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Alephata, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SUV Alephata Central Park (555 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
Laxmi Swami Vishwa Heights (170 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
SRP Ayodhyam Villa (411 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
Vedant Global Silver Park (469 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
K K Market (410 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
Mauli Residency (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
Saarvi Nisarg (446 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
Priya Hitarthi (445 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
SRP Sai Amrut (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
Devaki Complex Pune (355 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
...Read more
SD
SUV Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
LD
Laxmi Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SB
SRP Builders
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
VA
Vedant And Bhujral Developers
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
KK
K K Construction
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mauli Infra
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SG
Saarvi Group
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
PB
Priya Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Priya Hitarthi

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SB
SRP Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of SRP Sai Amrut

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DD
Dilip Dharmaji Wavhal
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaki Complex Pune

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
DD
Dilip Dharmaji Wavhal
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilip Devaki Complex

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
MB
Malhar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Sairatna Heights

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SD
Shivchidamber Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivchidamber Heights

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
KI
Kurhade InfraProjects
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurhade Swami Residency

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
RN
Rajendra Narawade And Sudhir Narawade
Gallery Cover Pic of Time City

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
WG
WB Group
Gallery Cover Pic of WB Vrundavan

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RH
Radha Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Classic

1 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Alephata)

SD
Shinde Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde Residency
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 - 615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WA
Wagh And Bhor Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Wagh Vrundavan Phase II
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 410 - 419 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MD
Mauli Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Heights
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 512 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Global Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Global City
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpari Pendhar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 383 - 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Global Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Luxuria II
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Ale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 499 - 1559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Rajmudra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajmudra Phase 1 and 2
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ale

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
VL
Vb Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Navkar Height
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 456 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ND
Nisarg Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Rajyog Residency
5.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajuri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 192 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
LC
LI Craft Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of LI Craft Iqra Residency
6.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Rajuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 348 - 408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Alephata, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Global Silver Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Market
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRP Ayodhyam Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilip Devaki Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oorjitaa Manas Residency
Property
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Time City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRP Sai Amrut
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarvi Nisarg
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Swami Vishwa Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alephata, Pune

Ale
2,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padirwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajuri
7,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bori Bk
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pimpari Pendhar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.