Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Resale in Rohan Abhilasha

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

30 Acres

Rera Id P52100000471 is for Rohan Abhilasha Building A. Rera Id P52100000489 is for Rohan Abhilasha Building B. Rera Id P52100000483 is for Rohan Abhilasha Building C. Rera Id P52100000673 is for Rohan Abhilasha Building D. Rera Id P52100000832 is for Rohan Abhilasha Building E. Rera Id P52100000490 is for Rohan Abhilasha Building F. Rera Id P52100000695 is for Rohan Abhilasha Building G. Rohan Abhilasha comes up as a grand project spread across 30 acres of well-appointed space. Awe striking architecture, beautiful landscaping and strategic planning join hands to give you a home that exceeds your expectations. Every corner of this marvelous structure is carved lavishly to offer you a home that will truly match your living standards. Spacious apartments let you plan your home the way you want to. Each element of Rohan Abhilasha exudes opulence and grandeur, so if you are uncompromising in terms of style, sophistication and comfort, then this is just the perfect place for you.Buildings - A, C, E & F (completed)Building D - D1,D2 & D5 - (Completion in Dec-2021) No. of Buildings / Phases: 7No. of Floors: 12 + 2 level parkingTotal no. of flats: 2000+ More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited in Wagholi, Pune. Rohan Abhilasha offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 30 Acres . It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 348.0 - 545.0 sq.ft.. Rohan Abhilasha was launched in August 2014. Rohan Abhilasha possession is Mar, 2018. Altogether, there are 1130 units available. There are 21 buildings in this property. The address of Rohan Abhilasha is Lohegaon - Wagholi Road, Wagholi.At Rohan Abhilasha, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, RO Water System, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track, Golf Course. Rohan Abhilasha is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. Other facilities include Barbecue Area, Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. The property has Fire Sprinklers, Fire Retardant Structure. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Come home to Rohan Abhilasha.ICICI Bank have approved home loans for Rohan Abhilasha.Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1993 and has 52 projects to its credit.Wagholi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Organic Farming
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Letter Box
Table Tennis
+101
Rohan Abhilasha Project Images
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
Play video
1/33
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to MallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/20
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to MallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wagholi Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dharma Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClub House24*7 Security
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
P
Pooja
1/26
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pratiksha Kawade
1/26
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/17
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaNatural Light
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Raghhav
Owner
1/24
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking