Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Lagad Milestone

Sort by:
Relevance
LM
by Lagad Properties LLP

2 BHK Apartment

7

1 Acres

Milestone is a residential project launched by real estate firm Lagad Properties in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune. The project will be built on an area of 0.76 acres and is offering 1 and 2 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 1 BHK apartments is 653 sq ft. and for 2 BHK apartments it is 759 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are closed car parking areas, community buildings, open area for recreational purpose, landscaped gardens, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, fire protection, fire safety equipment, well-lit internal roads, stormwater drains, regular supply of water, and other facilities are provided in the complex. All work related to sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank, and STP are handled in the premises. Water conservation, energy management, and rain water harvesting are done to save resources. Ambegaon Budruk is a rapidly developing area in Pune. Its surrounding areas are Talegaon Dabhade, Saswad, and Pimpri Chinchwad. The infrastructure of the area is good with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Milestone will be ready by March 2022 for possession. Interested buyers can contact Lagad Properties for buying an apartment....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
+8
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lagad Milestone)

VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
Nandkumar Mahamuni
Owner
1/15
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 0.6 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station-...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 k...+ More
SP
Savi Properties
+ 2 more
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/19
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGymnasiumClose to Hingne Khurd Bus Stop
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Peter
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.4 km ...+ More
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
KETAN GALA
1/44
4.8 kms away
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
4.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SP
Savi Properties
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2033
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/33
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
65.0 L - 91.4 L
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
35.0 L - 52.27 L
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
62.5 L - 1.5 Cr
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
45.07 L - 70.51 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamakruti Skyrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Apex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Basil Chandrakant
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
67.5 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiraj Riseonic
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
93.43 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Airavat B Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
48.39 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadguru Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
73.9 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Momin Royal City Building C And Row House Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Market
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Nest A1 A2
2 BHK Apartment