Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Advika Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Sierra

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Anthon Nagar)

VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.69 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 98.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
+ 2 more
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.55 L - 67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1124 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Savi Properties
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 587 - 764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K - 11.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 902 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anthon Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
1.46 kmfrom
₹70.69 L - 98.04 L
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
Kanifnath Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Undri, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Elegance
1.47 kmfrom
₹58.55 L - 92.04 L
Mahalaxmi Elegance
Mahalaxmi Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Undri, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Princetown Tower C1
1.68 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Kumar Princetown Tower C1
Kumar Properties
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur Premium G
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Dynamic Grandeur Premium G
Dynamic Realty Ventures
3 BHK Flat Undri, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/59
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 96.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.52 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
Ready homes
+ 3 more
1/40
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RH
Ready homes
+ 3 more
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1181 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.24 K - ₹13.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 506 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RH
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 63.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K - 21.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 1242 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 74.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anthon Nagar, Pune

7,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anthon Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Aria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Yewalewadi,Pune
36.43 L-59.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV New Town
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
24.81 L-64.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sanskruti Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Yewalewadi,Pune
33.05 L-47.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Prathamaa
2 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Jubilation
2 BHK Apartment
Yewalewadi,Pune
51.78 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Advik Greenscape Wing B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Yewalewadi,Pune
34.0 L-55.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Kamal Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Yewalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeja Serene
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
36.48 L-55.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandbay Ramaa Heritaige Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
36.07 L-55.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunflower Aura Bliss
Residential Plots
Yewalewadi,Pune
48.03 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Anthon Nagar, Pune