Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Duplex Houses for Sale in Baner Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/27
New Booking
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower Backup24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/17
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/21
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
ABIL Imperial
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
P
PropGalaxy
1/37
1.84 km away
Resale
Rohan Leher 2
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/49
2.19 km away
New Booking
Meridian
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Kunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1
Kunal Group
2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Balewadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
NM
Nagnath Mane
Locality Champion
1/22
1.3 km away
Resale
Rohan Seher
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/33
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Atul Westernhills
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/30
0.53 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.68k/sq.ft
2998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/36
0.53 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.68k/sq.ft
2998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Benecare Mother & Child Superspeciality Hospi...+ More
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
0.53 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Westend Mall
Updated
2w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/20
0.53 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
5535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
WP
West Pune Realty
1/10
2.95 km away
Resale
Kirloskar Residency
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Westend Mall
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/13
2.95 km away
Resale
Kirloskar Residency
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
1d ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
2.43 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
3.08 km away
New Booking
K Raheja Vistas T6 And T7
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/39
3.07 km away
New Booking
VTP Earth One
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/18
2.58 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
2.58 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingPool Facing
Updated
1d ago
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
2.95 km away
Resale
Kirloskar Residency
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
3593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/47
3.57 km away
Resale
Pristine Constellation
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/28
3.47 km away
New Booking
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Propo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anshul Properties
1/8
2.58 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityVastu Compliant
KP
Kiran Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
4.15 km away
Resale
Mahindra The Woods
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/11
2.45 km away
Resale
Medhi Park
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to SaiShree HospitalClose to A...+ More
Updated
4w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/13
2.58 km away
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Westend Mall
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Baner Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Altura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.78 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Panache
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virkar Seven
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.81 Cr-6.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Ornate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.93 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yugal Aneesha
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2.07 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M And K Skyvista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baner Road, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balewadi
26 people rated this locality