Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Baner Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Prime Panache A

2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Baner

2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Baner Road)

Jyoti Prakash Shirasat
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.2 kmRangla Punjab- 3.5 km
Prashant
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.2 kmOM HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
AE
Ace Enterprises
1/8
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Wakad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Shefaly
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Baner for Rs. 14000000
0.5 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmChaitanya Paranthas- 0.1 ...+ More
Shiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in New Sangvi for Rs. 60000000
4.0 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 2.5 kmSPOT1...+ More
Poonam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 3000000
4.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.1 kmSPOT1...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 5000000
5.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 6.5 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
NITIN TAPKIR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bavdhan for Rs. 7300000
5.4 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.2 kmCafé Coffe...+ More
Adityaghotkuleghotkule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Dapodi for Rs. 5500000
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 1 kmAmantran ...+ More
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 3800000
6.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.7 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Baner Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virkar Seven
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Altura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.78 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Panache
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.81 Cr-6.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Ornate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.93 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yugal Aneesha
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2.07 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Aldea Anexo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
69.13 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Baner Road, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balewadi
26 people rated this locality
4.86
10,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality