Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Bhalerao Savannah Hills

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
by Bhalerao Brothers & Associates

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

1 Acres

Savannah Hills is a residential project by Bhalerao Brothers and Associates at Bavdhan in Pune. This project offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments whose sizes range from 488 square foot to 1,084 square foot. The key amenities of the project comprise indoor games facility, children's play area, swimming pool, gazebo, open and closed parking and landscaped gardens. Well-thought location of Savannah Hills makes all the essential facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, grocery stores, restaurants and parks available at a walking distance. There is an extensive network of public transport which makes the project easily accessible....Read more
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+22
Bhalerao Savannah Hills Project Images
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/35
Verified
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/47
Verified
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
BP
Balkrishna Pawar
1/19
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Shagun Mall...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/53
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/53
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vsmart Academy Bus Stop