More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Lantana Gardens, Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lantana Gardens? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lantana Gardens. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lantana Gardens, Bavdhan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
Navkar Avenue
Price on Request
Bavdhan, Pune
Sanjeevani Agnipankh
Price on Request
Bavdhan, Pune
Happy 9 Ramnagar (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Aditya Shagun
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Happy 9 Ramnagar
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
BP
Balkrishna Pawar
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Happy 9 Ramnagar
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MH
MY HOME PROPERTIES
1/14
Resale
Aditya Shagun
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
VR
VASTUPURUSH REAL ESTATE RAHUL SHINDE
1/12
Resale
Aditya Shagun
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/7
Resale
Aditya Shagun
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NG
Navkar Groups
1/2
Navkar Avenue
RERA
4.4

Property in Bavdhan

Possession: Feb, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lantana Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.22 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.23 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HN
Happy Nest Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aditya Shagun Developers
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2007
Updated
1w ago