More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4049

Flats for Sale in Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi
2 BHK Flat (968 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi
Urban Reviva (644 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Bibwewadi, Pune
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Chandrangan Revanta A Wing (394 sq.ft)
₹42.6 L - 58.5 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
Raviraj One Residency Phase 1 (407 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 52.27 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
Balaji Siddhi Prime (484 sq.ft)
₹57.81 L - 91.32 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
Kakkad Bella Casa (734 sq.ft)
₹69.09 L - 81.93 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
...Read more
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/9
New Booking
Landmark Balaji Nisarg
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bharati HospitalLiftDay Care Center
Updated
3w ago
UC
Urban Cityscapes LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/14
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹42.6 L - 43.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.36 K - ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.40 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
4.04 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
4.84 kmfrom
₹69.95 L - 83.64 L
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
Chandrangan Buildcon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/10
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 52.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/13
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹57.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.2 L - 91.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/31
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.09 L - 81.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K - 10.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NL
Nitin Landge
Locality Champion
1/12
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property24*7 Security
NR
Nitin Ravelkar
1/6
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Podar International SchoolLift24*7 Security
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
+ 1 more
1/17
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/30
1.52 km away
Resale
Pristine Pacific
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/34
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bharati HospitalCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/6
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/22
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashtekar Silver Oak
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/29
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandrangan Square
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/11
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Rajyog Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
4.06 km away
New Booking
The Peak
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/7
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Mauli Nagar Bus StopClose to Bharati Hospital
KR
KPS Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
1.17 km away
New Booking
Sneha Kohinoor B
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
KR
KPS Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
1.17 km away
New Booking
Siddhi Aspire
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
MH
Manoj Harkal
Locality Champion
1/16
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/10
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 2 more
1/9
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/26
1.25 km away
Resale
Meriton Tower
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Pune

Chandrabhaga Nagar
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitanya Nagar
11,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Nagar
14,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
6,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talajai Pathar
9,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Samarth
2 BHK Apartment
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBS Padmarang
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
44.0 L-76.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Atrinandan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rays Lake View Residences
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeram SRP Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Paradise Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
42.0 L-62.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Kohinoor B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
49.0 L-76.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBS Infinity Studio
Property
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RS RE Casa
Residential Plots