Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Affordable Projects for Sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TD
Touchwood Developers
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹20.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Bhegade Aali)

SE
Sabio Eagle Realtors Group
1/18
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1095 - 1425 sq.ft.
DG
Dipti Group
1/10
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 33.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/34
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L - 22.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.02 L - 29.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
GG
GS Group
1/16
2.4 kms away

Property in Talegaon Dabhade

Sizes: 487 - 752 sq.ft.Ready to Move
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/24
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
S(
SMP (Shree Mangal Projects)
1/19
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 704 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
NG
Namrata Group
1/17
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21.26 L - 29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.26 L - 29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AR
Artha Raj Realty
1/28
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.89 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.12 L - 43.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
JR
Jagdamba Realtors Pune
1/9
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹24.09 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.09 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MC
Mas Creations
1/35
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SA
Shitala Associates
1/12
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.69k/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Shivneri Associates
1/7
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

1 RK Flat
₹8.5 L - 8.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.02 L - 14.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 19.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
KG
Kalbhor Group Of Company
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹49.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1021 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
KD
Karewar Developers Pvt Ltd
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹15.79 L - 21.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.93 L - 24.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 913 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
DD
Divine Developers
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vadgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 607 - 622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhegade Aali, Pune

Shrinagari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Namrata Vasudha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M N Everest Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhegade Aali,Pune
25.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Bhegade Aali,Pune
33.94 L-34.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahmand Swapnshilp
Property
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiprops Gracious
Property
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhegade Aali, Pune

Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalde Aali
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yojana Nagar
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malwadi
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft