Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK for sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhegade Aali? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhegade Aali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Namrata Vasudha (343 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhegade Aali, Pune
Silver Valley (672 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L - 34.3 L
Bhegade Aali, Pune
M N Everest Heights (368 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Bhegade Aali, Pune
Mark Umangg (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Buildcorp Six Wishes (606 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Namrata Royal (920 sq.ft)
₹32.2 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
K Saraf Urban Element (400 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L - 34 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (806 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
R J Shraddha Heights (233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Chrishh Elite World (684 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
...Read more
NG
Namrata Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bhegade Aali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MG
Manav Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhegade Aali

2 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L - 34.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
MN
M N Builders Llp
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Bhegade Aali

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MV
Mark Ventures
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2010
TD
Touchwood Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹20.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
NG
Namrata Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
KS
K Saraf Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of K Saraf Urban Element

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹22.12 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.91 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Milind Mane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 806 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir- 3 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmJijamata Chowk Bus Stop- 0.5 km
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhegade Aali

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
6.76 kmfrom
₹72.58 L - 96.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RJ
R J Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of R J Shraddha Heights

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
CH
Chrishh Holdings
Gallery Cover Pic of Chrishh Elite World

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019