Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Chourai Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chourai Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chourai Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeji Ellwood (325 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Shivam Sai Shraddha Hillside (626 sq.ft)
₹27.3 L - 28.5 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Aryavart Dream Homes (656 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L - 33.9 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Blueberry The Blue Majestic (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Blueberry The Blue Plaques (348 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
...Read more
SG
Shreeji Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L - 24.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Shivam Associates

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹19.41 L - 22.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.34 L - 28.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AD
Aryavart Developers

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹19.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L - 33.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
BD
Blueberry Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueberry The Blue Majestic

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
BD
Blueberry Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueberry The Blue Plaques

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018