Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Chourai Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chourai Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chourai Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2265 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Shree Uni Sambhav Roman Hills (2280 sq.ft)
₹84.4 L
Chourai Nagar, Pune
Regency Emirates Hills (1722 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Royal Emirates Hills (2824 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chourai Nagar, Pune
...Read more
SU
Shree Uni Sambhav Developers
1/5

3 BHK Row House in Chourai Nagar

3 BHK Row House
₹84.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RG
Regency Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Emirates Hills

3 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2007
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Emirates Hills

3 BHK Villa in Chourai Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Chourai Nagar)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
K B
1/14
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Suyash Nikam
Owner
1/15
5.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 6.5 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chourai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
5.73 kmfrom
₹72.58 L - 96.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Aristo
6.75 kmfrom
₹79.0 L - 1.07 Cr
Vision Aristo
Vision Creative Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vanessa
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr
Vision Vanessa
Vision Creative Group
3 BHK Flat Ravet, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
5.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGolf Course24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
DP
Divine Property
1/28
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine &...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Divine Property
1/13
6.9 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Moshi Homes
6.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartClose to TempleClub House
DP
Divine Property
1/6
6.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
P
Propworld
1/21
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Aravind Pidaparthy
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 4.2 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 0.1 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chourai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Aristo
₹79.0 L - 1.07 Cr
Vision Aristo
by Vision Creative Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AR
Artha Raj Realty
1/28
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.89 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.12 L - 43.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
SU
Supreme Universal
1/12
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Row House in Talegaon Dabhade

3 BHK Row House
₹1.06 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1381 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 65.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1772 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Deep Patel
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 0.1 k...+ More
SU
Supreme Universal
1/19
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas in Somatane

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K - 13.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2025
SONALI
Owner
1/26
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chourai Nagar, Pune

Chourai Nagar
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chourai Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uni Sambhav Roman Hills
3 BHK Row House
Chourai Nagar,Pune
84.36 L-84.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Emirates Hills
3 BHK Villa
Chourai Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueberry Blue Empire
1 BHK Apartment
Chourai Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chourai Nagar, Pune

Somatane
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parandwadi
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhegade Aali
4,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khalde Aali
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirgaon
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bebadohal
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year