Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Bebadohal, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bebadohal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bebadohal, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Bebadohal, Pune
Xrbia Hinjewadi Road Riverfront Ph 1 (308 sq.ft)
Bebadohal, Pune
Xrbia (308 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bebadohal, Pune
Xrbia Hinjewadi Road (289 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L - 29.6 L
Bebadohal, Pune
Xrbia Hinjewadi Road Riverfront Ph 2 (257 sq.ft)
₹24 L - 27.1 L
Bebadohal, Pune
...Read more
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Xrbia Hinjewadi Road Riverfront Ph 1
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
X
XRBIA
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Bebadohal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹16.18 L - 18.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L - 25.84 L
Possession: Jun, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/23
Xrbia
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Bebadohal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Bebadohal

1 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 22.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.32 L - 29.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.15 L - 43.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Bebadohal

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L - 21.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 27.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019