Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move Properties in Bebadohal, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Xrbia Hinjewadi Road Riverfront Ph 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Narayan
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 1.9 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 4.5 kmMcDonald's- 11 kmMaruti Mandir Tale...+ More
Venkatesh Gopalan
Owner
1/21
Resale
Xrbia Riverfront
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Mayank M
Owner
1/11
Resale
Xrbia Hinjewadi Road
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 1.7 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 4.3 kmMcDonald's- 10.8 kmMaruti Mandir Ta...+ More
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/23
Xrbia
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bebadohal, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
X
XRBIA
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bebadohal, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹16.18 L - 18.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L - 25.84 L
Possession: Jun, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bebadohal, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 22.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.32 L - 29.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.15 L - 43.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bebadohal, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L - 21.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 27.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Binod Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bebadohal for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Shantaram Thorve
Owner
20000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bebadohal, Pune
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: