Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in 86 Banyan Tree

Sort by:
Relevance
8B
by Panchshil Realty

Residential Plots

14

86 Acres

Panchshil 86 BanyanTree is a plot based construction close to Pune at Chandkhed. The plots available can be constructed upon immediately. The sizes of the plots range from 40,000 to 60,000 sq. ft. There are 72 such units up for resale and available via the builder. Spread over an expanse of 86 acres, the community has amenities such as intercom connectivity, swimming pool, gymnasium, club house and play zone for children. The units have been priced from Rs 1.7 to 2.8 crore. Panchsheel Realty was founded in 2002 and has worked on fourteen projects so far. Six properties of theirs are under construction. Apart from Chandkhed, their projects are in Kharadi and Koregaon Park....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
Table Tennis
+20
86 Banyan Tree Project Images
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/33
New Booking
86 Banyan Tree
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Castle International School- 4.9 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 3.8 kmChandkhed Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
1w ago