More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Adhale Bk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adhale Bk? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adhale Bk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (543 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Dattawadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1344 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Dattawadi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Dattawadi
Synergy Paloma Azure (4664 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adhale Bk, Pune
Residential Plot (1115 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Dattawadi
Agricultural Land (11000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pusane, Pune
FDCC Monte Rosa (11000 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Pune
Kirti Green Farms (11000 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 72.0 L
Pusane, Pune
Synergy Paloma Eva (2620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adhale Bk, Pune
Synergy Paloma (1946 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adhale Bk, Pune
X
XpertARC
1/17
4.18 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalLift
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
PA
PALOMA AZURE
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Adhale Bk, Pune

4664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Dharmendra Pandit
Owner
1/6
4.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rishi Gurukulam Pune- 21.4 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 17.1 km
Abid
Owner
3.14 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹909.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K Rocks Resort- 5.6 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 9.3 km
Updated
2w ago
FD
Future Development Construction Companay
1/3
3.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pune

11000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KD
Kirti Developers
1/4
3.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pusane, Pune

11000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
S
Synergy
Residential Lands for Sale in Synergy Paloma Eva

Residential Land / Plots in Adhale Bk, Pune

2620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
S
Synergy
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Paloma

Residential Land / Plots in Adhale Bk, Pune

1946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
S
Synergy
Residential Lands for Sale in Synergy Paloma Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Adhale Bk, Pune

1946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
Javed Inamdar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dattawadi, Pune
4.18 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rishi Gurukulam Pune- 21.4 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 17.1 km