Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jupiter Aayush Park

Sort by:
Relevance
JA
by Jupiter Infrastructure

1, 2 BHK Apartments

10

2 Acres

Aayush Park offers value homes with good quality construction which caters to explicit needs with long term benefits. The rooms are airy and spaciously built making it convenient for families both nuclear and joint to stay together without any discomforts. The design is modern and unconventional, the architects have carefully designed each house in the building that ensures enough place for the occupants to roam outside the flat conveniently in the evenings. The quality and authenticity of these homes leaves a lasting impression on the minds of each and every passer-by. ...Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+32
Jupiter Aayush Park Project Images
Sagar Kadu
Owner
1/9
Resale
Jupiter Aayush Park
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago