Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bhivri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhivri)

MS
Maple Shelters
1/11
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bopgaon

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AA
Abhay Arvind Mandhare
1/6
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yewalewadi

1028 sq.ft Plot
₹95.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Ismail Shaikh
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 0.1 kmArabian Bites- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Undri

1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MP
Mantra Properties
1/23
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri

1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SA
Sunflower Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunflower Aura Bliss
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yewalewadi

1001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.03 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹48.58 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹48.94 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹49.28 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹51.07 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹51.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹57.25 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹64.71 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹68.41 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹79.65 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹80.63 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹86.75 L
1921 sq.ft Plot
₹92.23 L
1928 sq.ft Plot
₹92.57 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Kothari Brothers
Residential Lands for Sale in Kothari The Leaf Phase V
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yewalewadi

1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SM
Siddhivinayak Marketing And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhivinayak Lake Villas
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kondhwa Budruk

2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Prakash Gaikwad
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹6.21 L
Avg. price: ₹621.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Walnut School Fursungi | CBSE- 0.1 kmHotel Garwa, Zendewadi- 0.1 kmNisarg Dhaba / Krushna Nagar Saswad Road Bus Stop- 0.3 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
836 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yewalewadi, Pune
5.9 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 14.8 k...+ More
Sanket Sharma
Owner
1056 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yewalewadi, Pune
5.9 kms away
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹427.00/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SN
S N BUILDCON
Residential Lands for Sale in S N Greenfield Phase 2
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Wadaki

1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AA
Abhay Arvind Mandhare
Residential Lands for Sale in Prathamesh Aura 2
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yewalewadi

1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
AA
Abhay Arvind Mandhare
Residential Lands for Sale in Prathamesh Aura 4
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yewalewadi

953 sq.ft Plot
₹95.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TA
Tyagi And Rameshwar Infrastructures
Residential Lands for Sale in Tyagi And Rameshwar Apex Trade Zone
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yewalewadi

4304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request