Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 704

Ready to Move Properties in Bidkar Vada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
New Booking
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/20
1.29 km away
Resale
Tanish Orchid
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/14
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
Play video
1/26
1.62 km away
New Booking
Lotus Urban Homes Wing C
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/7
1.99 km away
New Booking
Pratham Yash Stella Regency
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sulaksh Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 38.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.89 L - 59.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 73.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/5
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pratham Yash Stella Regency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/8
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K MULTISPECIALITY...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
0.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raahee Kasturi
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/20
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Eternia
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Devidas
Owner
1/4
3.63 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.2 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/22
0.88 km away
New Booking
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | D...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/10
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹45.4 L - 48.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.25 L - 64.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UR
UrbanAxis Realty
1/4
1.4 km away
Resale
Ganesh Gods County
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/18
1.78 km away
Resale
Tanish Bhakti
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
VP
Vision Properties
1/10
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
RR Riddhi Siddhi Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
1.87 km away
New Booking
Rivernest
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Swati
1/19
1.41 km away
Resale
Tanish Srushti
₹51.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
N
Nilesh
1/27
1.87 km away
New Booking
Tejas Nandan
RERA
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
S
Swati
1/8
0.63 km away
Resale
Godase Dwarka House
RERA
₹49.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.02 km away
Resale
Swastik Prism City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/24
0.91 km away
New Booking
Raahee Kasturi
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Santosh Ravate
Owner
1/23
1.58 km away
Resale
Tanish Pearls Phase 1
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.02 km away
Resale
Swastik Prism City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/4
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/8
1.29 km away
Resale
Sri Sri Nandadeep
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
LR
Landge Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
1.77 km away
Resale
Pratham Yash Vrindavan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/3
2.39 km away
Resale
Gurudatta Promoter Life Ville
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/27
1.87 km away
New Booking
Rivernest
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/24
3.85 km away
Resale
Kesar Treetown
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spine City MallLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bidkar Vada, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Atul Devarai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
23.02 L-28.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bidkar Vada, Pune

Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year