Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Bidkar Vada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bidkar Vada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bidkar Vada, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Alandi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Alandi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Alandi, Pune
...Read more
Satish Bhosale
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vision Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ADITYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.2 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 3.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metr...+ More
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alandi for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
Janardhan Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alandi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft