Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Kamble Wada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kamble Wada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kamble Wada, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Star Radhe Harmony (270 sq.ft)
Kamble Wada, Pune
N S Kantidhan (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alandi, Pune
...Read more
SP
Star Properties
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kamble Wada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
NS
N S Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of N S Kantidhan

2 BHK Flat in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kamble Wada)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 4 more
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DH
Discounted Homes
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 3 more
1/29
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
E
Enquirypagereview
1.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
RG
RK Group Realty
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupLift
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamble Wada

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
3.14 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism City Blue
1.45 kmfrom
₹59.62 L - 1.18 Cr
Prism City Blue
Swastik Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skymont
1.77 kmfrom
₹58.9 L - 75.9 L
Santiago Skymont
Aasha Heritage
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Midas City
2.49 kmfrom
₹57.33 L - 87.69 L
Mangalam Midas City
Mangalam Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
VP
Vision Properties
Seller + 4 more
DH
Discounted Homes
1/3
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower...+ More
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
DH
Discounted Homes
1/20
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to TempleVastu Compliant
VP
Vision Properties
+ 4 more
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 72.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RG
RK Group Realty
1/3
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L - 99.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/31
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kamble Wada, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Star Radhe Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamble Wada,Pune
17.83 L-29.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Benchmark Shree Guruleela Amrut Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Kamble Wada,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamble Wada, Pune

Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Charholi Kurd
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gharkul
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bidkar Vada
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakur Vasti
4,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MAE Campus
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dudulgaon
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kale Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehu Phata
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anandgram Society
6,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year