Jhamtani Group1/10Jhamtani Ace Aastha Building C RERA2 BHK Flat in MAE Campus 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
SDSP DevelopersRequest ImagesSP Blue Park RERA2 BHK Flat in MAE Campus 1 BHK Flat₹19.91 L - 23.2 L2 BHK Flat₹30.42 L - 32.68 LAvg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023Contact
EBEkvira BuildconRequest ImagesEkvira Dnyanyog RERA2 BHK Flat in Alandi 1 BHK Flat₹22.98 L - 23.72 L2 BHK Flat₹32 L - 32.28 LAvg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021Contact
Aakar Realties + 3 more1/222.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTopaz Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹59.2 L - 66.51 L3 BHK Flat₹79.75 L - 85.68 LAvg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Discounted Homes1/200.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune RERA₹61.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft980 sq.ftBuiltup area24th Jul, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityContact
Enquirypagereview1.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft1002 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
Discounted Homes1/221.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft958 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Jun, 2028Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Discounted Homes1/31.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune RERA₹51.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft967 sq.ftBuiltup area24th Sep, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
IAIndividual Agent + 4 more1/141.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSantiago Skymont RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹58.9 L3 BHK Flat₹75.9 LAvg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 3 more1/291.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrism City Blue RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹59.62 L - 63.46 L3 BHK Flat₹96.65 L - 99.74 L4 BHK Flat₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
RK Group Realty1/201.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupLiftContact
PPPune Property Investor1/222.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKamalraj Akshardham RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi 2 BHK Flat₹50.07 L - 55.19 L3 BHK Flat₹69.57 L - 69.92 LAvg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Baron Landmarks1/132.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune ₹57.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup area23rd Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower...+ MoreContact
Baron Landmarks1/52.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Baron Landmarks1/42.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune ₹58.5 LAvg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft938 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated CommunityContact
Discounted Homes1/202.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹57.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft949 sq.ftBuiltup area7th Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to TempleVastu CompliantContact
Hari Om Realty + 4 more1/222.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMangalam Midas City RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹57.33 L3 BHK Flat₹64.9 L - 72.4 L4 BHK Flat₹87.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
NewDoor Realty1/92.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRajvi Evara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹55.8 L3 BHK Flat₹74.73 LAvg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 706 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Enquirypagereview1/202.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft680 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
Discounted Homes1/222.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft982 sq.ftBuiltup area7th Apr, 2027Possession status Highlights: Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityContact
RK Group Realty1/32.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kalajewadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹43.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft820 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to TempleVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupContact
MHMoshi Homes1/232.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup area22nd Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 1 km • ...+ MoreContact
IAIndividual Agent + 3 more1/232.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSankalp Hilife RERA2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹63.3 L - 68.06 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.4 L4 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact