Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Kamble Wada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Nivedita Patil
Owner
1/7
Resale
Star Radhe Harmony
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
SP
Star Properties
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamble Wada

1 BHK Flat
₹17.83 L - 29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.83 L - 29.99 L
Possession: Jun, 2024
SA
Sharayu Associates

1 BHK Flat in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
NS
N S Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of N S Kantidhan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024