Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Bopgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Maple Shelters
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Bopgaon

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Bopgaon)

Akshay
Owner
1/19
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1...+ More
AB
Anil Banavath
1/36
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
AB
Anil Banavath
1/32
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
AB
Anil Banavath
1/32
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AB
Anil Banavath
1/35
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Uruli Dewachi Bus StopChildren Play Area
AB
Anil Banavath
1/37
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/21
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Clover Hills Plaza
NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/19
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SHRI SITARAM PROPERTIES
1/25
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School24*7 Security
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/4
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jadhavwadi, Saswad

3716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/3
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jadhavwadi, Saswad

1839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/4
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jadhavwadi, Saswad

1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/2
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jadhavwadi, Saswad

2749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/2
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jadhavwadi, Saswad

2129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
BM
Blossom Meadows Developers
1/2
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shewalwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 55.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 55.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GC
Gini Citicorp Realty LLP
1/15
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.67 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.67 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2022
SD
Shree Devi Group
1/9
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Shree Devi Group
1/4
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftSizes: 469 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
DD
Devcon Developers
1/9
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.49 L - 27.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.71 L - 40.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bopgaon, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Maple Wonder County
Residential Plots
Bopgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Aapla Ghar Kondhwa Annexe
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopgaon,Pune
11.57 L-23.29 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bopgaon, Pune

Bhivri
7,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bibwewadi
7 people rated this locality
4.39
11,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fursungi
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saswad
11 people rated this locality
4.44
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankawadi
12 people rated this locality
4.08
8,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa Budruk
3 people rated this locality
5
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Handewadi
11 people rated this locality
4.55
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewalewadi
17 people rated this locality
4.06
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year