Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Bhivri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
YG
YNK Group
Gallery Cover Pic of YNK Shubharambh Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhivri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
YG
YNK Group
Gallery Cover Pic of YNK Shubharambha Towers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhivri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Bhivri)

DP
Deluxe Properties
1/21
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Clover Hills Plaza
Akshay
Owner
1/19
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1...+ More
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/28
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/28
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹70.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/26
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 1.3 kmVinnayak Spine Hospital | Robotic Spine Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/19
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
MS
Maple Shelters
1/11
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bopgaon

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
GC
Gini Citicorp Realty LLP
1/15
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.67 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.67 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2022
PR
Pra Realty India Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Yewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
DD
Devcon Developers
1/9
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.49 L - 27.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.71 L - 40.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Neell
Owner
1/11
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, Pune- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 km ...+ More
SN
Shivam Nakoda Buildcon
1/11
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 39.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L - 50.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SO
Sri Omm Realtors
1/22
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.94 L - 24.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.58 L - 39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 772 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Pavan Kedia
Owner
1/28
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, Pune- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Stat...+ More
AB
Alcon Builders and Promoters
1/2
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 474 - 638 sq.ft.
BC
Banka Constructions
1/18
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pisoli

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 31.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.62 L - 45.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/32
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhivri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of YNK Shubharambh Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhivri,Pune
17.0 L-25.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhivri, Pune

Bopgaon
19,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Askarwadi
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bibwewadi
7 people rated this locality
4.39
11,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fursungi
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saswad
11 people rated this locality
4.44
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankawadi
12 people rated this locality
4.08
8,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadewadi
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

JM Road
18,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bund Garden Road
13,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Market Yard Road
13,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
MG Road
10,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
NDA Road-Warje
7,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Fall in last 1 Year