Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Godrej Horizon

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

9 Acres

Godrej Horizon is an abode perched over lush green hills, standing tall on a plateau, it takes luxury living to new heights. The view of the green hills and the bustling city from the apartment is simply mesmerizing. The moment you step into the balcony, a panoramic view unveils. These towers are spread across vast acres of land. Socialize with your neighbors here or rediscover the magic of living a high class life with your families. Godrej Horizon provides thoughtfully designed, contemporary homes that provide you with a beautiful vision of the future....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Table Tennis
+50
Godrej Horizon Project Images
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HS
Home Shelters
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
UR
UrbanAxis Realty
1/23
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClub House
VP
VJS PROPERTIES VIJAY SONNI
1/24
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
VP
VJS PROPERTIES VIJAY SONNI
1/33
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VJS PROPERTIES VIJAY SONNI
1/21
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolPower Backup
UR
UrbanAxis Realty
1/19
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Marut Dhar
Owner
1/25
Resale
Godrej Horizon
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.9 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago