Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in MG Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
TE
Trinetra Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Grafikon Opulence

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (MG Road)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/48
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/49
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around MG Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.91 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.43 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.94 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.25 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
S
Sagar
1/10
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
RR
RK Real Estate Consultant
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Pune International AirportClose to...+ More
C
Collins
1/26
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/3
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
City International School, Wanowrie- 0.2 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmBurger - Camp Br...+ More
KG
KETAN GALA
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BS
Builders Sales Nilesh
1/31
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/35
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around MG Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
1.47 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
2.5 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
45.08 L-86.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Suyog Navkaar Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Girnar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
1.21 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Momsha Pratibha Sadan
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Salisbury Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Suites By Bramhacorp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
65.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Samaira Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Swargate,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
1.56 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City West View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
3.62 Cr-4.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around MG Road, Pune

Camp
11 people rated this locality
4.27
10,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Central Street Camp
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agarkar Nagar
12,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazaar
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modi Colony
8,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft