Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Burkegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Burkegaon? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Burkegaon)

KD
Kale Developer
1/15
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perne, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mantra Properties And Developers
1/11
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadebolai, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 477 - 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Rodhika
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wade Bolhai Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Purva Waghmare
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wade Bolhai Bus Stop- 0.2 km
TG
Tirupati Group
1/10
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadebolai, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SR
Shri Ram Developer
1/2
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadebolai, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K - ₹6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Cro0144***
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Sahyadri- 0.1 kmWade Bolhai Bus Stop- 0.3 km
PP
Pristine Properties
1/17
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bakori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 26.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
PD
Pristine Developers
1/18
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bakori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 22.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K - ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Saturn Asset World LLP
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Saturn Asset World LLP
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsPet FriendlyNatural Light
Tejas Patil
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community
Shambhuraj Realty
1/13
4.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
MS
Maple Shelters
1/11
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanaswadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 17.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 202 - 373 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UG
Unicon Group
1/14
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Koregaon Bhima, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.06k/sq.ftSizes: 691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
V
Venkateshwara
1/6
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koregaon Bhima, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MS
Maple Shelters
1/10
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanaswadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 25 L
JG
Jalan Group
1/9
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koregaon Bhima, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L - 26.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Abhishek Raut Ajay.rout
Owner
1/15
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal School & Junior College- 2.2 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 23.6 kmSomeshwar Bhel- 0.1 kmKoregaon Bhima Bus St...+ More
MS
Maple Shelters
1/4
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 341 - 571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Burkegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kale Sparkle Residence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perne,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mount Villa
Residential Plots
Perne,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakori,Pune
62.0 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nivaan Legacy
Residential Plots
Bakori,Pune
14.81 L-92.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Marigold City
Residential Plots
Shiraswadi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yashoda Tulsi Villa
Residential Plots
Perne,Pune
17.91 L-27.69 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kamdhenu Aum Aangan
Residential Plots
Dingrajwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulik Skyline Square Phase 1 Wing A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Bhima,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante