Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Resale in VTP Purvanchal

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
by VTP Realty

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

10

11 Acres

VTP Purvanchal is one of the perfect residential enclave by VTP Realty that offers homes filled with style, sophistication, comfort and contentment. Defining your status, this excellent blend of nature and opulence is hard to find at Kesnand, Pune. Outfitted with the latest and the best available amenities, these elegant living abodes are plush and comfortable with no compromise in luxury. Capable of enhancing the living standards of Indian families, VTP Purvanchal has been conceptualized and designed for the residents to lead a cozy and lavish life.  More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Wagholi, Pune?. VTP Purvanchal is a project by VTP Realty. The project is offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. It is set in 3.57 Acres . VTP Purvanchal is a Under Construction residential project. There are 615 units. There are 5 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 269.0 - 881.0 sq.ft.. VTP Purvanchal is located in Opposite Radha Soami Ashram, Keshnand Road, Wagholi. VTP Purvanchal was launched in August 2016.VTP Purvanchal offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, RO Water System, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Sportsies can use Squash Court, Volleyball Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. All residents have access to Library, Internet / Wi-Fi, Conference Room, provisions in the project. Other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Community Hall, Party Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, Street Lighting, Water Storage, Multipurpose Room, Maintenance Staff, The property is has Fire Sprinklers. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is Security Guards. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities in VTP Purvanchal are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .RERA ID is P52100009865, P52100001109.VTP Purvanchal is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.VTP Realty is a reputed building firm with 56 projects since its inception in 2011.Kesnand is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
+63
VTP Purvanchal Project Images
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OR
Oasis Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
OR
Oasis Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
R
Raj
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
R
Raj
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/31
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
C
Candorproperties
1/24
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pratiksha Kawade
1/24
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
P
Pooja
1/26
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
LR
Luxury Realty
1/24
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
1/18
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
1/26
New Booking
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
1d ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/18
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/37
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Atul
Owner
1/23
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹57.33 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 16 kmJogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch- 0.6 kmV...+ More
Pooja Gunjal
Owner
1/29
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around VTP Purvanchal, Pune

Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadebolai
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolwadi
3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sashte
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadegaon
5,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 12
2,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIDC
6,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lulla Nagar
16,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urse
10,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
6,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
9,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivthirth Nagar
14,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sukhsagar Nagar
7,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gultekdi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
15,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilekar Nagar
7,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Otur
2,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulshibagwale Colony
14,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatima Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft