More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 882

Flats for Sale in Chande, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chande? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chande. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chande. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chande, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1059 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Chande
2 BHK Flat (1041 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Chande, Pune
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe (1346 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Mahalunge, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1124 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
...Read more
K
Kaustubh
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ionia
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
K
Kaustubh
1/25
New Booking
Ionia
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
3d ago
VR
VTP Realty
1/26
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/25
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/29
3.2 km away
New Booking
Kasturi Eon Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/23
4.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/35
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Splendour
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/26
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chande

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
2.93 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
3.44 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
I
IndiProps
1/27
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Symphony Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/24
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/7
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.92 L - 76.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 98.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K - ₹14.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/25
3.58 km away
Resale
Kumar Sparklet Smart Homes
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/34
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Sarang Madrewar
Locality Champion
1/24
4.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
RH
Ready homes
1/13
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L - 68.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
+ 2 more
1/35
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K - 14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/32
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 96.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Chande

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
GD
Gera Developments
+ 3 more
1/24
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.9 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K - 12.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
1.81 km away
New Booking
18 Aangan
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/33
3.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
VTP Aethereus Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/16
3.48 km away
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallLift
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/7
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/26
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VP
VRS Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.97 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Springs A
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Farrukh Anwar
Owner
1/26
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Green Cove
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas by Godrej Properties Ltd.
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RH
Ready homes
1/51
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L - 99.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/28
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.97 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/34
3.3 km away
Resale
VTP Aethereus Phase I
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chande, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kankariya Skyra Evershine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chande,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ionia
2 BHK Apartment
Chande,Pune
46.7 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashutosh Shubham Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chande,Pune
20.99 L-54.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chande, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nande
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoirwadi
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Godambewadi No. 1
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lavale
9 people rated this locality
4
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Symbiosis International University
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality