More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2609

Flats for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhoirwadi? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhoirwadi. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhoirwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Maan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Bhoirwadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Maan, Pune
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe (1346 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Mahalunge, Pune
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bhoirwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Maan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (616 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Maan, Pune
Paranjape Blue Ridge Project E Land T24 And T25 (555 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹66.99 L
Maan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Maan, Pune
...Read more
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/16
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Hinjawadi I Phase 4
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/22
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Sensorium Phase I
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/5
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi I Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/20
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Sensorium Phase II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Rama Fusion Towers Phase IV
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi I Phase 1
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K - ₹14.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
2.37 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
3.82 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
P
PropGalaxy
1/40
Resale
VJ Yashwin SukhNiwas
RERA
₹66.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sanjeevani Multispeciality HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoenix Mall of the M...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sahil Pawar
1/24
Resale
VJ Yashwin SukhNiwas
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
P
PropGalaxy
1/28
Resale
VJ Yashwin SukhNiwas
RERA
₹66.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumClose to Global Internation School ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/7
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.92 L - 76.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 98.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/23
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/29
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Aethereus Phase 2 by VTP Realty
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
ES
EMPIRE SPACE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/31
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair E And F Building
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.11 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/31
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HR
HOMEVERA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Play video
1/27
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas by Godrej Properties Ltd.
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VR
VTP Realty
+ 3 more
1/35
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K - 14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/27
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/33
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
VTP Aethereus Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
RH
Ready homes
1/9
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RH
Ready homes
1/51
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L - 99.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/30
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Aethereus Phase I
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/26
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/32
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 96.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/33
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Aethereus Phase I
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sameer Kharche
Locality Champion
1/26
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
KUL Ecoloch
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Clover Point
Property
Bhoirwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoirwadi, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year