Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bhoirwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhoirwadi)

VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/34
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 3 more
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
2.37 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.87 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Bhumi Propcity
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumEarthquake ResistantGated Community
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/38
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
DM
Deepak Mane
1/26
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalClose to Sanjeevan...+ More
S
Saket
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
S
Saket
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
DP
Divine Property
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DH
Destiny Homes
1/29
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGolf Course24*7 Security
DH
Destiny Homes
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGolf Course24*7 Security
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin SukhNiwas
2 BHK Apartment
Maan,Pune
75.01 L-78.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoirwadi, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nande
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chande
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year