Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Resale in Godrej 24

Sort by:
Relevance
G2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

7 Acres

About the Project - Godrej 24 by Godrej Properties Ltd.Welcome to Godrej 24, a prestigious residential project by Godrej Properties Ltd. located in Hinjewadi Phase 1, Hinjewadi, Pune. This project is ready to move in, so you can start living your dream life right away. With a range of 2 and 3 BHK apartments, you can choose the perfect home that suits your needs. The project offers spacious properties with a construction status of Ready to Move.Godrej 24 consists of 12 towers and a total of 815 units, ensuring a vibrant and inclusive community for you and your family. The area of the project ranges from 695 to 886 sq.ft., providing ample space for comfortable living. Godrej 24 is registered under RERA with ID P52100001005, ensuring transparency and adherence to regulations. Home loans are available from HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, and Punjab National Bank, making the process of owning your dream home even more convenient.There are 815 units of 2, 3 BHK Apartments for sale in Godrej 24, Hinjewadi Phase 1, Hinjewadi, Pune, spread across 12 towers.About the Builder - Godrej Properties Ltd.Godrej Properties Ltd. is a renowned and trusted name in the real estate industry. With a legacy dating back to 1990, they have established themselves as a reliable developer known for their commitment to quality and customer satisfaction. Their expertise and experience have earned them a strong reputation in the market.About the Locality - Hinjewadi Phase 1, Hinjewadi, PuneHinjewadi Phase 1, located in Hinjewadi, Pune, is a thriving locality with excellent connectivity and a host of amenities. The area is home to renowned schools such as C N DHAVALE English Medium School, Z P School Bodkewadi, and The Genius English Medium School. For higher education, there are esteemed institutions like Alard College Of Engineering & Management and Indira School of Career Studies.When it comes to healthcare, Hinjewadi Phase 1 offers easy access to hospitals like Hinjawadi Hospital, Ruby Hall Clinic, and Shree Hospital. Shopping enthusiasts can indulge in retail therapy at Chirag Shopping Center and Grand Highstreet, two popular malls in the vicinity. The area is well-connected to the main highway, ensuring convenient travel to other parts of the city.Project AmenitiesGodrej 24 offers a range of amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle. The project highlights include 3 open side properties, spacious properties, peaceful surroundings, and 81% of open space. With 5 towers and 22 floors, the project provides a luxurious living experience.Amenities at Godrej 24 include a 24x7 spa with sauna, yoga space, dance hall, party hall, basketball court, lawn tennis, futsal court, senior citizen's zone, and a theater. The project also offers home automation, a semi-modular kitchen, video door phone with intercom, and many more features to make your life convenient and comfortable.With amenities like a club house, sports facility, intercom, 24x7 security, car parking, CCTV, and community buildings, you can enjoy a safe and inclusive community. The project also focuses on sustainability with features like water conservation, rainwater harvesting, and solid waste management.In conclusion, Godrej 24 by Godrej Properties Ltd. offers a ready-to-move-in residential project with spacious apartments, excellent amenities, and a convenient location in Hinjewadi Phase 1, Hinjewadi, Pune. With the trust and expertise of Godrej Properties Ltd., this project is a perfect choice for those seeking a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle."...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Mini Theatre
Kid's Pool
Medical Facilities
+56
Godrej 24 Project Images
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propcare Reality
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Phoenix Mall of the Millennium24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
CS
Chandan Singh
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KS
Kartiki S
1/22
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Aarvind
1/21
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ML
Mauli Lifespaces
1/24
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CS
Chandan Singh
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/24
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/24
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/31
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/28
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/32
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/26
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/31
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalChildren Play AreaAmph...+ More
CS
Chandan Singh
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
CS
Chandan Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
CS
Chandan Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Krishna
1/19
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeChildren Play Area
Amol
Owner
1/32
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Project Infra
1/18
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Hinjawadi

Hinjawadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
73.0 L - 1.03 Cr
Hinjawadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
55.59 L - 1.02 Cr
Hinjawadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.65 L - 88.66 L
Hinjawadi,Pune
Office, Shop, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
73.89 L - 1.64 Cr
Hinjawadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
83.0 L - 1.6 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Malhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
76.11 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ridges 41
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
97.57 L-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala Zoy Plus
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
92.18 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Itrend City Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
62.35 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Sportsville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
46.42 L-87.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 18 Aangan
Property
Maan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Canvas
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.21 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
70.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP New Mhalunge
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
72.8 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Kiona
2 BHK Apartment
Hinjawadi,Pune
74.51 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bappa Towers