Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

New Residential Projects in Hinjawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hinjawadi? Housing.com offers 117+ Ready to Move, 62+ Under Construction and 298+ Resale Projects in Hinjawadi. Choose from 368+ new & upcoming projects in Hinjawadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hinjawadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Magnus (1388 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Rohan Nidita Phase 1 (462 sq.ft)
₹52.2 L - 1.1 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World (944 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Paranjape Blue Ridge Project E Land T24 And T25 (555 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Kolte Patil Life Republic Aros Phase 1 (836 sq.ft)
₹86.43 L - 1.22 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi (514 sq.ft)
₹57.65 L - 88.66 L
Hinjawadi, Pune
Monarque by VTP Luxe (780 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Hiranandani Everland (730 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 1.03 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Pride Purple Park Titan (613 sq.ft)
₹74.16 L - 1.47 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Lodha Panache (862 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
...Read more
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.94 L - 89.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K - ₹14.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BH
Bristol Homez
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹86.43 L - 86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L - 86.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
VR
VTP Realty
+ 3 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K - 14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hinjawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarque by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
1.99 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 95.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.14 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
BH
Bristol Homez
+ 4 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 95.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K - 15.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2d ago
AR
Abhijeet Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.18 L - 99.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi, Pune

355 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 Cr
474 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
592 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 Cr
1828 sq.ft Plot
₹12.87 Cr
2210 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 Cr
2382 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 Cr
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹16.97 Cr
2443 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 Cr
2556 sq.ft Plot
₹18 Cr
2568 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 Cr
2647 sq.ft Plot
₹18.64 Cr
2683 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 Cr
4129 sq.ft Plot
₹29.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
IM
Invest Mango
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 90.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K - ₹15.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.11 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RH
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70.33 L - 71.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.05 L - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 87.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Hinjawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
RH
Ready homes
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.3 K - ₹15.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Canvas
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HL
HRT Landmarks
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
EL
Eskay Landmarks
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RC
Rahul construction Co.
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.25 L - 93.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
TG
Tirupati Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 29.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.12 L - 45.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sakaar Developers And Promoters
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
LG
Lodha Group
1/10

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2031
AL
AG Landmark
1/14

Studio Studio Flat in Hinjawadi, Pune

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hinjawadi, Pune

9,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 1
10 people rated this locality
4.46
8,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hinjawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Everland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
73.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R16 16th Avenue Arezo
2 BHK Apartment
Hinjawadi,Pune
75.0 L-86.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
57.65 L-88.66 L
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.32 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Blue Ridge
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
86.52 L-3.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elements
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.05 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
86.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gale At Godrej Park World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
87.0 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Titan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
74.16 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hinjawadi, Pune

Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balewadi
26 people rated this locality
4.86
10,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft