More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shatrunjay Nagar? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shatrunjay Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (644 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Katraj, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
...Read more
PJ
Paras Jain
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Bafna Raj Tower
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Khandoba Mandir Bus StopClub HouseFire Fighting System
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/15
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/9
Resale
Subhash Ideal Park
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Khandoba Mandir Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/16
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bharati HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Akansha.chirag
Owner
Resale
Swaraj Homes Siddhagiri Apartment
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 10 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shatrunjay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari The Leaf Phase III
2.52 kmfrom
₹46.51 L - 49.5 L
Kothari The Leaf Phase III
Kothari Brothers
2 BHK Flat Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
4.33 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
4.61 kmfrom
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
K Raheja Sterling
K Raheja Corp
2 BHK Flat Kondhwa, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller
HG
Hamy Group
1/8
Hamy Park
RERA
4.1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
ND
Neha Dream Homes LLP
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 33.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.35 L - 47.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
OR
Omkar Realtors & Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
VR
Vrindavan Realtors
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anand Tirth Nagar