Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chikhali Bk., Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chikhali Bk.? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chikhali Bk., Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1041 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Chikhali Bk., Pune
...Read more
O
Osamrealty2025
1/14
New Booking
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Panshet Government HospitalEarthquake Resistant