Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Dhamni, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dhamni? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhamni. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dhamni, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dhamni
Sai Eshaanya (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Dhamni, Pune
...Read more
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/4
New Booking
Ashwyn Eshaanya Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SD
Sai Developers
1/4

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Dhamni, Pune

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.16 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dhamni, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Eshaanya
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Dhamni,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.83 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dhamni, Pune

Wahangaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

Handewadi Road-Undri
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airport Road
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Market Yard Road
13,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft