Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dobarwadi, Ghorpadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Srichaitanya Space Private Limited
1/2

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L - 77.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dev Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sky Suites By Bramhacorp, Ghorpadi for Rs. 7000000
New Booking
Sky Suites By Bramhacorp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bund Garden Project

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Dobarwadi)

RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
+ 5 more
1/48
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Savali realty
+ 6 more
1/49
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dobarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.50 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.74 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.90 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.39 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Dev Singh
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
BS
Builders Sales Nilesh
1/31
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DS
Dev Singh
1/25
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bund Garden Metro StationClose to Pune International A...+ More
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Dev Singh
1/3
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
DS
Dev Singh
1/25
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 6.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Dev Singh
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mentor International SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dobarwadi, Pune

Shreenath Nagar
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombi Wadi
9,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nigade Nagar
8,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dobarwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Suites By Bramhacorp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
65.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bund Garden Project
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srichaitanya 9 Tara Crest
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Bird Nest CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimond Vivencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
1.43 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Matrix Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
43.78 L-53.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
2.5 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
3.5 Cr-6.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Platina
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konbil Kosha