Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ganeshkhind, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganeshkhind)

OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 1838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
KB
K B
1/2
1.0 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1.2 kms away
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmDr Agarwals Eye Hospital Aundh- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.2 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganeshkhind

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.49 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
P
Prashant
1/39
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
2013 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundEarthquake ResistantGated Community
P
Prashant
1/44
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolEarthquake Resistant
P
Prashant
1/42
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Purple Realtors
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
2884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
P
Prashant
1/40
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
HH
Housing Heaven
1/55
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityCommunity HallClub House
P
Prashant
1/41
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantHigh CeilingNatural Light24*7 Security
KB
K B
1/2
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ganeshkhind, Pune

Pune University
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ganeshkhind, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal Crimson
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganeshkhind,Pune
1.77 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Surajban Housing Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganeshkhind,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganeshkhind, Pune

Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhaygude Wada
12,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bopodi
10,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Sangvi
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Range Hill Estate
1 people rated this locality
5
18,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sangvi
7 people rated this locality
4.43
10,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhag 36
18,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year