More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 377

Flats for Sale in Godambewadi, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Godambewadi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Godambewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Godambewadi, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.99 L
Bhegadewadi, Pune
Residential Plot (1076 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Chande, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Maan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Maan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
...Read more
SS
Shashank Singh
1/26
2.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
TCG The Cliff Garden Apartments
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shreekrishna Property
1/8
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹18.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 1.8 kmProposed Metro Station Hinj...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
3.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Internation School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 5.7 kmP...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/28
1.49 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Kasturi Eon Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/31
4.22 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Famville
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/31
4.22 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Famville
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/20
2.79 km away
New Booking
Rama Fusion Towers Phase III
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Godambewadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
2.15 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
4.46 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
2.10 kmfrom
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/26
1.96 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Mystic
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
I
IndiProps
1/7
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/28
1.56 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K - ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
NM
Nagnath Mane
1/6
2.09 km away
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Shubhangi Tarun Bhoyar
Owner
1/4
2.2 km away
Resale
Northstar Ohana County
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 1.8 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmHotel Rajyog...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/22
2.79 km away
New Booking
Rama Fusion Towers Phase III
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/16
2.09 km away
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallLift
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/13
2.09 km away
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Godambewadi

₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
DN
Deepak Nichani
1/12
2.31 km away
Resale
Megapolis Splendour Smart Homes 3
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/23
2.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kasturi Apostrophe
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRN Properties
1/15
2.84 km away
New Booking
₹64.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 8.2...+ More
Updated
3d ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/26
2.85 km away
Resale
Kasturi Apostrophe
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NEXUS CARE HOSPITALOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/24
2.56 km away
New Booking
Kasturi Eon Homes
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/28
2.56 km away
Resale
Kasturi Eon Homes
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
VP
VRS Properties
1/10
1.94 km away
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Springs A
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹43.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Godambewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Rutugandh Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Godambewadi,Pune
30.8 L-61.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarohi Aster Valley
Residential Plots
Godambewadi,Pune
21.45 L-59.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarohi Gladiolus
Residential Plots
Godambewadi,Pune
12.89 L-19.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Godambewadi, Pune

3,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pirangut
10 people rated this locality
4.04
5,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year