Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Handewadi Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 40.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.37 L - 48.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 63.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹44.42 L - 47.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/27
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase II
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase 1
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Delhi Public School Pune  ...+ More
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase V
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Delhi P...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Handewadi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.75 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
1.22 kmfrom
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Nyati Exuberance
Nyati Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
1.44 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur Premium G
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Dynamic Grandeur Premium G
Dynamic Realty Ventures
3 BHK Flat Undri, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Nawale Vasti Bus StopClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to...+ More
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase V
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
D
Dhanraj
1/44
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sales S
1/45
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/39
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase II
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amol Kamble
1/12
New Booking
Elite Vk Sky Villa Rose
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Delhi Public School PuneGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
Dhanraj
1/32
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
D
Dhanraj
1/19
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase III
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/18
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
Dhanraj
1/31
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/19
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/19
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/45
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase IV
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/45
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase IV
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/18
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹63.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Handewadi Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom Meadows Wing C And Wing D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shewalwadi,Pune
38.13 L-55.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Unity Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
51.6 L-63.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A Infinity Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
24.52 L-56.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm 93 Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alphaa Somerset Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
33.45 L-46.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Siddhi Casalino Towers Phase 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
31.0 L-54.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SGD Sky Gate
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P S Patil Hill View Building 1 And 2
1 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
25.03 L-35.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Handewadi Road, Pune

Handewadi
11 people rated this locality
4.55
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewalwadi
6,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft