More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Jai Bhawani Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jai Bhawani Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jai Bhawani Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jai Bhawani Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kanak Kunj (1001 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Godse Swati Apartment (333 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Khadke Medha Apartments (1124 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Skyline Rajdeep (780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Darshan, Pune
...Read more
NF
New Front Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Godse Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Godse Swati Apartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KG
Khadke Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Khadke Medha Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.91k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SE
Skyline Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Rajdeep

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Jai Bhawani Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jai Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.32 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.31 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.18 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
1.2 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmGarware College ...+ More
Sudhir Sharad Ghungurde
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.1 kmGarwa...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
JR
JSK Realtors
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
C
Collins
1/9
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Gadsuli Homes
1/25
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/43
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jai Bhawani Nagar, Pune

Taware Colony
15,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govardhan Society
16,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyoti Society
11,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aranywshwar Park Society
14,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahajeevan Society
13,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jai Bhawani Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Gruha Ameya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Friends CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Chandan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.3 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.94 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.69 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Himgauri CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
2.05 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Horizon
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ULV Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Manorama
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jai Bhawani Nagar, Pune

Dattavadi
1 people rated this locality