More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1746

Flats for Sale in Kale Colony, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kale Colony? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kale Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kale Colony, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2632 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
4 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Charholi Budruk, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2083 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk
3 BHK Flat (1631 sq.ft)
₹99.74 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹56.38 L
Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹57.96 L
PathareMala, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹57.94 L
Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk
4 BHK Flat (1926 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Charholi Budruk
...Read more
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.52 km away
New Booking
Montreal at Pride World City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2632 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/34
3.01 km away
New Booking
Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2d ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.29 km away
New Booking
Prism City Blue
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/28
0.96 km away
New Booking
Miami
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.29 km away
New Booking
Prism City Blue
RERA
₹99.74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1631 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.88 km away
New Booking
Shridhar Radiance
RERA
₹56.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.21 km away
New Booking
Ivory Heights
RERA
₹57.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EG
Empire Group Of Properties
1/11
2.9 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune Internation...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kale Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
6.39 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skymont
0.43 kmfrom
₹58.9 L - 75.9 L
Santiago Skymont
Aasha Heritage
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
VP
Vision Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvi Evara
1.04 kmfrom
₹55.8 L - 74.73 L
Rajvi Evara
Rajvi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Tathastu Phase II
1.04 kmfrom
₹52.3 L - 75.81 L
Keshav Tathastu Phase II
Keshav Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.9 km away
New Booking
Jefro Kingstown
RERA
₹57.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.68 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Sierra
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.68 km away
New Booking
Mountain Jewel
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2391 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.01 km away
New Booking
Kamalraj Akshardham
RERA
₹69.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.08 km away
New Booking
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.05 km away
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹66.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.68 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Sierra
RERA
₹99.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.81 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹74.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.04 km away
New Booking
Keshav Tathastu Phase II
RERA
₹75.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.29 km away
New Booking
Prism City Blue
RERA
₹63.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.85 km away
New Booking
Boston
RERA
₹75.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.58 km away
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹69.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.68 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Sierra
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.21 km away
New Booking
Ivory Heights
RERA
₹64.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.21 km away
New Booking
Ivory Heights
RERA
₹61.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.68 km away
New Booking
Mountain Jewel
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.63 km away
New Booking
Boston ABC
RERA
₹64.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/21
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.17 L - 61.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Vrushali Dixit
Owner
1/13
3.77 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.05 km away
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/22
1.11 km away
New Booking
Landmarkk Luxuria
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StorePool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kale Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivara Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kale Colony,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kale Colony, Pune

4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bidkar Vada
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft