More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Flats for Sale in Kalubai Nagar, Wagholi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalubai Nagar? Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalubai Nagar. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalubai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalubai Nagar, Wagholi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2 (740 sq.ft)
₹66.43 L - 84.75 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹59.8 L
Wagholi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (993 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1032 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (993 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
...Read more
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.43 L - 66.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.49 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
P
Payal
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vikas V Axis
RERA
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Sarthak Optima Heights
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wagholi Bus StopGymnasiumPower Backup
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/33
New Booking
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Wagholi Bus StopClose to Mall
Updated
4d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/32
New Booking
Vikas V Axis
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/23
Resale
Abhiman Associates Blithe Icon
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClose to MallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/35
New Booking
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalubai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
5.90 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.68 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
A
Akshaybhilare001
1/24
New Booking
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Sarthak Optima Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Vikas V Axis
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Vikas V Axis
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
N
Nitesh
1/16
New Booking
Shree Rosewood Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to MallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/27
New Booking
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/10
New Booking
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
P
Payal
1/9
New Booking
Sarthak Optima Heights
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalubai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/10
New Booking
Shree Rosewood Park
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
P
Payal
1/9
Resale
Sarthak Optima Heights
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/12
New Booking
Shree Rosewood Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/16
Resale
Shree Rosewood Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Rupesh Pansare
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 4.2 kmRamwadi Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Asif Sayed
Owner
1/16
Resale
Shree Rosewood Park
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Arun Gawade
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Rosewood Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TL
Triaa Landmark LLP
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TH
Triaa Housing
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.41 L - 62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.98 L - 79.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Abhiman Associates

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SM
Shree Manibhadra Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹19.53 L - 21.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.37 L - 34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
VB
Vikas Buildcon Pune
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.67 L - 43.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhiman Associates
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L - 35.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
HH
Happy Homes Reality
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kalubai Nagar, Pune

Wageshwar Nagar
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Savannah
5,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddhartha Nagar
6,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kawade Wasti
2,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kalubai Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Equa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
49.9 L-96.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Micasaa
2 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
58.82 L-63.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Springshire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
72.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
68.06 L-89.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Nivaan Water Edge
Property
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine O2 World
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha Villas
3 BHK Villa
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Elara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
60.85 L-81.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas V Axis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
41.67 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalubai Nagar, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Awhalwadi
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year